Is Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Cane Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Natural Flavor], Almonds, Sunflower Oil

Check Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Almonds is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Candy · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go