Is Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR])

Check Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go