Is Hershey's Peanut Butter Twist Premium Ice Cream, Peanut Butter Twist Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT BUTTER WHIRL (PEANUTS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Hershey's Peanut Butter Twist Premium Ice Cream, Peanut Butter Twist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking