Is Hershey's Pistachio Premium Ice Cream, Pistachio Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, NONFAT MILK, ROASTED PISTACHIOS (PISTACHIO, BUTTER (CREAM, SALTI, SALT), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL PISTACHIO FLAVOR, MONO-& DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Hershey's Pistachio Premium Ice Cream, Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Pistachio Premium Ice Cream, Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


