Is Hershey's Pot of Gold Premium Collection Heart Assorted Milk & Dark Chocolate, 4.6 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil), Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Dairy Butter (Milk), Whey (Milk), Hazelnuts, Milk, Pecans, Glycerin, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Almonds, Lecithin (Soy), Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Cocoa, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Carrageenan, Peanuts, Macadamia Nuts

Check Hershey's Pot of Gold Premium Collection Heart Assorted Milk & Dark Chocolate, 4.6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Pot of Gold Premium Collection Heart Assorted Milk & Dark Chocolate, 4.6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go