Is Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Disodium Phosphate, Artificial Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Calcium Sulfate, Cottonseed Oil, Yellow 5, Tbhq And Citric Acid Added To Preserve Freshness

Check Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant | Spoonful