Is Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Disodium Phosphate, Artificial Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Calcium Sulfate, Cottonseed Oil, Yellow 5, Tbhq And Citric Acid Added To Preserve Freshness
Check Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hersheys Pudding, Creamy Vanilla, Instant is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Powder


