Is HERSHEY'S Refridgerated Pudding Snacks Chocolate 440g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED SKIM MILK (WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), WATER, SUGAR, CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA, GELATIN, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check HERSHEY'S Refridgerated Pudding Snacks Chocolate 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S Refridgerated Pudding Snacks Chocolate 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S Refridgerated Pudding Snacks Chocolate 440g is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


