Is HERSHEYS Shell Topping Chocolate Flavored - 7.25 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Flavor, Salt, Milk
Check HERSHEYS Shell Topping Chocolate Flavored - 7.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEYS Shell Topping Chocolate Flavored - 7.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
HERSHEYS Shell Topping Chocolate Flavored - 7.25 Oz is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerCountdownAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


