Is Hershey's Simply 5 Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR; ORGANIC INVERT CANE SYRUP; WATER; COCOA; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check Hershey's Simply 5 Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Simply 5 Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingDippingGarnishing


