Is HERSHEY'S Special Dark Chocolate Candy Bar Assortment, Miniatures, 11 Ounce (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Crisp Rice, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Salt, Malt, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk

Check HERSHEY'S Special Dark Chocolate Candy Bar Assortment, Miniatures, 11 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Special Dark Chocolate Candy Bar Assortment, Miniatures, 11 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go