Is HERSHEY'S Special Dark Chocolate Candy Bars, King Size (Pack of 18) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring)

Check HERSHEY'S Special Dark Chocolate Candy Bars, King Size (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Special Dark Chocolate Candy Bars, King Size (Pack of 18) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go