Is HERSHEY'S, SPREADS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND PALM OIL); NONFAT MILK; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; COCOA; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND CANOLA OIL); SOY LECITHIN; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check HERSHEY'S, SPREADS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich