Is Hershey's Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Cocoa
Check Hershey's Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


