No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's Wizarding World Harry Potter, Milk Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Hershey's Wizarding World Harry Potter, Milk Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Hershey's Wizarding World Harry Potter, Milk Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate | Spoonful