Is Herve Mons, Saint Nuage, 180 Gram Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk And Cream, Rennet, Salt, Cultured Milk
Check Herve Mons, Saint Nuage, 180 Gram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herve Mons, Saint Nuage, 180 Gram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Herve Mons, Saint Nuage, 180 Gram is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


