Is Hess Lake County Sauvignon Blanc Wine - 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit, Lemon Zest And Lime Balanced Aromas, Sulfites
Check Hess Lake County Sauvignon Blanc Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hess Lake County Sauvignon Blanc Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hess Lake County Sauvignon Blanc Wine - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


