Is Heura Chick'N Pieces Mediterranean Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy* Protein Concentrate (27%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (6%), Salt, Flavoring, Dextrose, Spices And Vitamin B12. *Our soy is non-GMO and comes from crops that do not encourage deforestation. May contain traces of Gluten.

Check Heura Chick'N Pieces Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad