Is Heverlee Premium Pilsner 660ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops
Check Heverlee Premium Pilsner 660ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heverlee Premium Pilsner 660ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


