Is hexperiment sprinkle mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SHELLAC, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA

Check hexperiment sprinkle mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla-Like
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking