Is hexperiment sprinkle mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SHELLAC, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA

Check hexperiment sprinkle mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla-Like
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking