Is HEXX MARANON PURE 70%, 2.12 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Single Origin Cocoa Beans, Organic Raw Palm Sugar.
Check HEXX MARANON PURE 70%, 2.12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEXX MARANON PURE 70%, 2.12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HEXX MARANON PURE 70%, 2.12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


