Is Hey Boo, Jam Coconut, 10 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Tapioca Syrup, Salt, Citric Acid, Carob Gum
Check Hey Boo, Jam Coconut, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hey Boo, Jam Coconut, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Hey Boo, Jam Coconut, 10 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


