Is HEY HOT STUFF CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, HEY HOT STUFF Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HEY HOT STUFF CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, HEY HOT STUFF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEY HOT STUFF CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, HEY HOT STUFF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinatingMeal Prep


