Is Hey Nutrition Probiotic Complex 20 Billion CFU Food Supplement Capsule Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Vegetable Capsule Shell (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Inulin, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Longum, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Casei, Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp Lactis, Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Stearate).
Check Hey Nutrition Probiotic Complex 20 Billion CFU Food Supplement Capsule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hey Nutrition Probiotic Complex 20 Billion CFU Food Supplement Capsule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


