Is Hey Y'all Southern Style Hard Ice Tea Vodka Alcoholic Beverage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Fructose, Sucrose, Black Tea, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid.
Check Hey Y'all Southern Style Hard Ice Tea Vodka Alcoholic Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hey Y'all Southern Style Hard Ice Tea Vodka Alcoholic Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


