Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hey Y'All Tail Gate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Lemon juice concentrate, Natural flavour, Caramel, Brewed black tea extract, Citric acid.

Check Hey Y'All Tail Gate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Hey Y'All Tail Gate | Spoonful