Is Hey Y'All Tail Gate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Lemon juice concentrate, Natural flavour, Caramel, Brewed black tea extract, Citric acid.
Check Hey Y'All Tail Gate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hey Y'All Tail Gate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


