Is Heyden Farms Eggs 18Pk Size 7 Free Range Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Heyden Farms Eggs 18Pk Size 7 Free Range against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heyden Farms Eggs 18Pk Size 7 Free Range is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep