Is Heyden Farms Eggs Dozen Size 7 Barn Laid Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Heyden Farms Eggs Dozen Size 7 Barn Laid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heyden Farms Eggs Dozen Size 7 Barn Laid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heyden Farms Eggs Dozen Size 7 Barn Laid is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingBakingMeal Prep


