Is HFU Liver Detox Tea, Liver Cleanse Tea for Liver Support, 42 Tea Bags Herbal Tea, Includes Milk Thistle, Turmeric & Fennel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural
Check HFU Liver Detox Tea, Liver Cleanse Tea for Liver Support, 42 Tea Bags Herbal Tea, Includes Milk Thistle, Turmeric & Fennel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HFU Liver Detox Tea, Liver Cleanse Tea for Liver Support, 42 Tea Bags Herbal Tea, Includes Milk Thistle, Turmeric & Fennel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
HFU Liver Detox Tea, Liver Cleanse Tea for Liver Support, 42 Tea Bags Herbal Tea, Includes Milk Thistle, Turmeric & Fennel is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


