Is H.g. cranberrypomegranate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate, Coconut Oil, Carrots, Blueberries, C Brewer's Dried Yeast, Natural Cranberry Flavor, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Spinach, Yeast Culture, Marine Microalgae Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Mixed Tocopherols (used as a preservative), Rosemary Extract. C M
Check H.g. cranberrypomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H.g. cranberrypomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


