Is H&H Thai Honey Mango Signature Cut Dried Mangoes Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories Carbohydrates, Protein, Sodium, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Mango, Sugar, Sulphites. Contains: Sulfites.

Check H&H Thai Honey Mango Signature Cut Dried Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping