Is HHH Project 7 Everest Peppermint Naturally Sweetened Gum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Peppermint Oil And Spearmint Oil With Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Glycerine, Gum Arabic, Spirulina Extract, Stevia, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax. May Contains Milk, Soy, Peanuts, And Tree Nuts.

Check HHH Project 7 Everest Peppermint Naturally Sweetened Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking