Is Hi-Ball Sparkling Energy Water Vanilla -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine, Organic Guarana Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Extract, Niacinamide (Vit B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vit B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12)
Check Hi-Ball Sparkling Energy Water Vanilla -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-Ball Sparkling Energy Water Vanilla -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hi-Ball Sparkling Energy Water Vanilla -- 16 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


