Is Hi-C Blazin Blueberry Cartons, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Hi-C Blazin Blueberry Cartons, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hi-C Blazin Blueberry Cartons, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Pack is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go