Is Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple, Pear and Orange Juices from Concentrate, Less than 0.5% of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


