Is Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple, Pear and Orange Juices from Concentrate, Less than 0.5% of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BKrogerShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


