Is Hi-C Wild Cherry Cartons, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Hi-C Wild Cherry Cartons, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-C Wild Cherry Cartons, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hi-C Wild Cherry Cartons, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Pack is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


