Is Hi Caf Teas Cinnamon Toast Black Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea ,Cinnamon. Green tea extract, Stevia. Natural apple and caramel flavors, Toasted rice and natural bitter almond and cinnamon flavors.

Check Hi Caf Teas Cinnamon Toast Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hi Caf Teas Cinnamon Toast Black is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweetFruityNutty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Hi Caf Teas Cinnamon Toast Black | Spoonful