Is Hi-chew Fruit chew candy apple, mango, kiwi, grape, strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), LESS THAN 2% OF GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE (COLOR) SOY LÉCITHIN. CONTAINS SOYBEANS.
Check Hi-chew Fruit chew candy apple, mango, kiwi, grape, strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-chew Fruit chew candy apple, mango, kiwi, grape, strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Hi-chew Fruit chew candy apple, mango, kiwi, grape, strawberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


