Is Hi Chew Kiwi Sticks - 1.76 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors, Chia Seeds, Dl-malic Acid, Citric Acid, Kiwi Fruit Juice Powder, Color (Spirulina Extract, Fruit Juice), Emulsifiers (Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sorbitan Monostearate), Honey
Check Hi Chew Kiwi Sticks - 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi Chew Kiwi Sticks - 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hi Chew Kiwi Sticks - 1.76 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


