Is Hi-Chew Peach Fruit Chews, 1.76 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Peach Puree, Natural And Artifiical Flavors, Emulsifers (Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sorbitan Monostearate), Concentrated Yogurt, Natural Color (Purple Carrot Extract), Contains Milk
Check Hi-Chew Peach Fruit Chews, 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-Chew Peach Fruit Chews, 1.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Where to buy
Hi-Chew Peach Fruit Chews, 1.76 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


