Is HI-CHEW Tropical Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, FULLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ACIDITY REGULATORS (296, 330), MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, FLAVOUR, EMULSIFIERS (473, SOY LECITHIN), COLOUR (160a), CONTAINS SOY.

Check HI-CHEW Tropical Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTropical
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert Tilling?