Is Hi-chew Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starch syrup, sugar, vegetable oil, gelatin, concentrated grape juice, concentrated strawberry juice, concentrated apple juice, mixed jam, lactic acid beverage / acidulant, glycerin, flavoring, emulsifier, red cabbage pigment, gardenia blue pigment, safflower yellow pigment

Check Hi-chew against your own diets in the app.