Is Hi-Lyte Ultimate Daily Hydation Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as ascorbic acid), Niacin (as niacinamide), Pantothenic acid (as calcium D-pantothenate), Biotin, Calcium (as calcium lactate), Vitamin B6 (as pyridoxine hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (as cyanocobalamin), Zinc (as zinc gluconate), Selenium (as selenium citrate), Manganese (as manganese citrate), Chloride (as sodium chloride), Sodium (as sodium chloride and sodium citrate), Potassium (as potassium citrate). Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Hi-Lyte Ultimate Daily Hydation Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go