Is Hi Mountain Garlic Pepper Rub, 359 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated garlic, spices, salt, and no more than 2% soybean oil and silicon dioxide to prevent caking.

Check Hi Mountain Garlic Pepper Rub, 359 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hi Mountain Garlic Pepper Rub, 359 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep