Is HI Spice Crafted on Maui Hot Sauce (Turmeric Ginger, 5 Ounce) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Turmeric, Hawaiian Chilies, Maui Onions, Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Salt
Check HI Spice Crafted on Maui Hot Sauce (Turmeric Ginger, 5 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HI Spice Crafted on Maui Hot Sauce (Turmeric Ginger, 5 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HI Spice Crafted on Maui Hot Sauce (Turmeric Ginger, 5 Ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


