Is HIBACHI STYLE YUM YUM SAUCE, HIBACHI STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, RICE WINE VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), LACTIC ACID, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, MUSTARD FLOUR, GROUND RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA FOR COLOR, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR), MUSTARD OIL.
Check HIBACHI STYLE YUM YUM SAUCE, HIBACHI STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIBACHI STYLE YUM YUM SAUCE, HIBACHI STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


