Is Hiball Energy Energy Water Sparkling Grapefruit - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine, Organic Guarana Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Extract, Niacinamide (Vit B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vit B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12)
Check Hiball Energy Energy Water Sparkling Grapefruit - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiball Energy Energy Water Sparkling Grapefruit - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiball Energy Energy Water Sparkling Grapefruit - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
KrogerVitacostTargetHy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


